THE TREND PLAZA BLOCK C

2 TUEN HOP STREET
Property No.:CS72533212
|
黃瑞雯 Sammi Wong
elite
SammiWong黃瑞雯
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER(S-061782)
SALE
$3.38 M
$3.5 M
-3.4%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
325sq.ft.
Buy $10,400 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $7,842 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
75%
Direction
-
Building Age
37 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis