LOHAS PARK PHASE 4A WINGS AT SEA - Tower 2bVery High Floor Zone Flat B

1 LOHAS PARK ROAD|港鐵/新鴻基
Property No.:CO77787643
|
陳志強 Ray Chan
elite
RayChan陳志強
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-327409)
SALE
$14 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
787sq.ft.
Buy $17,789 /sq.ft.
Platform Area271sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
1 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
7 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis