HAWTHORN GARDENHigh Floor Zone1Carpark(s)

SING WOO ROAD
Property No.:CZ52825741
|
朱沛聰 Eddie Chu
EddieChu朱沛聰
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-276573)
SALE
$13.9 M
$14.68 M
-5.3%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
808sq.ft.
Buy $17,203 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,078sq.ft.
Buy $12,894 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
1 Garage(s)
Efficiency Ratio
74%
Direction
-
Building Age
44 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis