WAH LEE BUILDING

TSING LING PATH
Property No.:CX53692910
|
林英傑 Kit Lam
elite
KitLam林英傑
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-284378)
SALE
$2.9 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
223sq.ft.
Buy $13,004 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
384sq.ft.
Buy $7,552 /sq.ft.
Roof Area209sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
58%
Direction
-
Building Age
43 Years
Advertisment Date: 23/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis