URBANA LOFTSHigh Floor Zone

LUNG KONG ROAD|捷和實業
Property No.:CW58601757
|
曾影霞 Flora Tsang
elite
FloraTsang曾影霞
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-663243)
SALE
$7.2 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
372sq.ft.
Buy $19,355 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
659sq.ft.
Buy $10,926 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
56%
Direction
-
Building Age
15 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis