CAMEO COURT

TING LAI ROAD
Property No.:CS74585525
|
李健忠 Leo Li
elite
LeoLi李健忠
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-339468)
SALE
$4.6 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $8,630 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Building Age

Advertisment Date: 20/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis