HO SHUN KING BUILDING BLOCK 2 (BLOCK B)Medium Floor Zone Flat F6

3 FUNG YAU STREET SOUTH|華懋
Property No.:CF77274588
|
陸裕東 Duncan Luk
elite
DuncanLuk陸裕東
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-629525)
SALE
$3.38 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
324sq.ft.
Buy $10,432 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
456sq.ft.
Buy $7,412 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
71%
Direction
-
Building Age
41 Years

Advertisment Date: 12/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis