THE COLONNADES Very High Floor Zone Flat D

1-3 STIRLING ROAD|華懋
Property No.:CH79519158
|
周秀環 Chau Sau Wan
Chau周秀環
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(E-491142)
SALE
$10 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
702sq.ft.
Buy $14,245 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
817sq.ft.
Buy $12,240 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
85%
Direction
-
Building Age
37 Years
Advertisment Date: 24/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis