OCEAN VIEW TOWER 1Very High Floor Zone Flat C

1 PO TAI STREET|信置
Property No.:CZ79177876
|
鍾家俊 Hugo Chung
HugoChung鍾家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-398263)
SALE
$12.5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
819sq.ft.
Buy $15,263 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,078sq.ft.
Buy $11,596 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
1 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
75%
Direction
-
Building Age
22 Years
Advertisment Date: 19/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis