ONE BEACON HILL PHASE 1 - Tower 3High Floor Zone

BEACON HILL ROAD|長實
Property No.:CZ78915617
|
周凱恩 Rachel Chow
elite
RachelChow周凱恩
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-498905)
SALE
$30 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,099sq.ft.
Buy $27,298 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,487sq.ft.
Buy $20,175 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
Efficiency Ratio
73%
Direction
-
Building Age
22 Years
Advertisment Date: 18/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis