SHINING HEIGHTSHigh Floor Zone Flat D

83 SYCAMORE STREET|恒基兆業/香港小輪
Property No.:CR79166133
|
區肖英 Michelle Au
elite
MichelleAu區肖英
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-497822)
SALE
$9 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
562sq.ft.
Buy $16,014 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
779sq.ft.
Buy $11,553 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
2 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
72%
Direction
-
Building Age
17 Years
Advertisment Date: 19/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis