NO. 26 KIMBERLEY ROADVery High Floor Zone Flat F

26 KIMBERLEY ROAD|國浩地產/麗新集團
Property No.:CN78733299
|
劉天雄 Jack Lau
JackLau劉天雄
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-706158)
SALE
$13 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
529sq.ft.
Buy $24,575 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
711sq.ft.
Buy $18,284 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
74%
Direction
-
Building Age
21 Years

Advertisment Date: 19/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis