PARK SIGNATURE TOWER 10High Floor Zone Flat C

68 KUNG UM ROAD|新世界
Property No.:CL78648149
|
張可為 Raymond Cheung
elite
RaymondCheung張可為
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR (P.D.)(S-529378)
SALE
$6.15 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
559sq.ft.
Buy $11,002 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Building Age
11 Years

Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis