THE MET. AZUREMedium Floor Zone Flat B01

8 LIU TO ROAD|宏安集團
Property No.:CE16432188
|
洪麗芬 Emie Hung
elite
EmieHung洪麗芬
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR (P.D.)(S-660157)
SALE
$5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
207sq.ft.
Buy $24,155 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Living Room(s)
Building Age
4 Years

Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis