DOMINION COURTLow Floor Zone

WATERLOO ROAD
Property No.:CO77958857
|
毛雅莉 Mary Mao
MaryMao毛雅莉
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-676286)
SALE
$11.8 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
996sq.ft.
Buy $11,847 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,350sq.ft.
Buy $8,741 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
73%
Direction
-
Building Age
56 Years
Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis