NAM CHEONG BUILDINGLow Floor Zone Flat C

48-52 HILL ROAD
Property No.:CL49698431
|
顏靖珮 Jenny Ngan
elite
JennyNgan顏靖珮
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-258082)
SALE
$6 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
291sq.ft.
Buy $20,619 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
379sq.ft.
Buy $15,831 /sq.ft.
Platform Area600sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
76%
Direction
-
Building Age
46 Years

Advertisment Date: 21/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis