LOHAS PARK PHASE 12C GRAND SEASONS - Tower 1 (1a)High Floor Zone Flat F

1 Lohas Park Road
Property No.:CT78577486
|
周厚文 Stephen Chau
elite
StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
SALE
$5.8 M
RENT
$15,500
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
323sq.ft.
Buy $17,957 /sq.ft.
Rent$48/sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
< 1 Year
Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis