LOHAS PARK PHASE 11D VILLA GARDA III - Tower 3 (3a)Very High Floor Zone Flat G

1 LOHAS PARK ROAD
Property No.:CO79016793
|
蔡宝仙 Lina Tsoi
elite
LinaTsoi蔡宝仙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-588010)
SALE
$6.5 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
347sq.ft.
Buy $18,732 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
Building Age
1 Years

Advertisment Date: 18/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis