PO MING COURT PO PAK HOUSE (BLOCK B)Very High Floor Zone Flat 3
8 TONG MING STREET|房委會
Property No.:CM67344835
|
Advertisment Date:13/05/2026
$10M (90% LTV)
HOS(Premium Paid)
BennyNgai魏岳文
ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-038853)
SALE
$4.9 M
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
426sq.ft.
Buy $11,502 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
567sq.ft.
Buy $8,642 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
•
2 Living Room(s)
•
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
75%
Direction
-
Building Age
27 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.