LOHAS PARK PHASE 5A MALIBU - Tower 2aHigh Floor Zone Flat C

1 LOHAS PARK ROAD|港鐵/會德豐
Property No.:CC78080074
|
張浩然 Joanna Cheung
JoannaCheung張浩然
SENIOR PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-591378)
SALE
$8 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
459sq.ft.
Buy $17,429 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Building Age
6 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis