THE ARCH STAR TOWER (BLOCK 2)High Floor Zone Flat A
1 AUSTIN ROAD WEST|新鴻基
Property No.:CH78473995
|
Advertisment Date:15/05/2026
Pawtopiainfo
Door Key
Maid Room
Luxury
IrisLi李嵐
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-149337)
SALE
$33 M
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
871sq.ft.
Buy $37,887 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,173sq.ft.
Buy $28,133 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s)(1 Set(s))
•
1 Worker's Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
74%
Direction
-
Building Age
20 Years
Advertisment Date: 15/05/2026
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.