GARFIELD COURTHigh Floor Zone Flat C1Carpark(s)

226-232 ARGYLE STREET
Property No.:CE78747949
|
楊家寶 Alex Yeong
AlexYeong楊家寶
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-012426)
SALE
$13.8 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
897sq.ft.
Buy $15,385 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,200sq.ft.
Buy $11,500 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
74%
Direction
-
Building Age
49 Years
Advertisment Date: 18/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis