BOWEN PLACEMedium Floor Zone

BOWEN ROAD
Property No.:CN70790242
|
區達偉 Jeffrey Au
elite
JeffreyAu區達偉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-129544)
SALE
$49.8 M
$52 M
-4.2%
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
1,485sq.ft.
Buy $33,535 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,983sq.ft.
Buy $25,113 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s) ( 2 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
2 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
74%
Direction
-
Building Age
37 Years
Advertisment Date: 19/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis