RICHLAND GARDENS BLOCK 8Medium Floor Zone Flat D

80 WANG KWONG ROAD|房委會/瑞安集團
Property No.:CD77885667
|
林兆華 King Lin
KingLin林兆華
SENIOR PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-706299)
SALE
$4.98 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $11,067 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
525sq.ft.
Buy $9,486 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
85%
Direction
-
Building Age
41 Years
Advertisment Date: 13/05/2026
Bank of china
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.
Go to My Analysis