LAGUNA VERDE PHASE 2 VILLA VERDE - Tower 10Low Floor Zone Flat C

8 LAGUNA VERDE AVENUE|中電/長實
Property No.:CQ78820743
|
林浩 Lam Lam
elite
LamLam林浩
MARKETING MANAGER(S-324379)
SALE
$9.98 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
598sq.ft.
Buy $16,689 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
746sq.ft.
Buy $13,378 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s)
1 Living Room(s)
Efficiency Ratio
80%
Direction
-
Building Age
26 Years

Advertisment Date: 22/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis