THE PACIFICA PHASE 2 - Tower 1Very High Floor Zone Flat D
9 SHAM SHING ROAD|新鴻基/長實
Property No.:CA79195944
|
Advertisment Date:20/05/2026
$10M (90% LTV)
JellyXie謝禮明
PROPERTY CONSULTANT(S-707834)
SALE
$8 M
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $17,738 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,481sq.ft.
Buy $5,402 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
1 Room(s)
•
2 Living Room(s)
•
1 Toilet(s)
Efficiency Ratio
30%
Direction
-
Building Age
21 Years
Advertisment Date: 20/05/2026
I/We have read and understood theTerms and Conditionsof Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited and agree to be bound by the same.The Instant Property Valuation of Bank of China (Hong Kong) Limited is provided by entrusted third party and for reference only.