THE BLOOMSVILLELow Floor Zone Flat A1Carpark(s)

51 NGA TSIN WAI ROAD|永泰亞洲
Property No.:CD78221653
|
王俊傑 Mato Wong
MatoWong王俊傑
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-648368)
SALE
$14.8 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
752sq.ft.
Buy $19,681 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,020sq.ft.
Buy $14,510 /sq.ft.
Room(rm)
3 Room(s) ( 1 Set(s) )
Efficiency Ratio
73%
Direction
-
Building Age
24 Years
Advertisment Date: 17/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis