TAI WAN

TAI WAN
Property No.:CK78125832
|
董佩 Pinky Dong
PinkyDong董佩
ACCOUNT SUPERVISOR(S-632743)
SALE
$8 M
negotiation
Get the best mortgage offer by submitting Ricacorp mortgage application form.
Saleable Area
860sq.ft.
Buy $9,302 /sq.ft.
Roof Area430sq.ft.*
*The related area is for reference only and customer is advised to measure the dimension at the relevant property.
Room(rm)
2 Room(s) ( 2 Set(s) )
2 Living Room(s)
1 Worker's Room(s)
3 Toilet(s)
-
Advertisment Date: 12/05/2026
ricacorp_mortage
contact-icon
Our mortgage agents would provide the property valuation service, please contact Ricacorp Mortgage Agency2836 6121 / 2836 6183
Go to My Analysis