半山名滙 Upper Manor

西營盤高街6號

,西營盤及上環

Pin

九龍建業

一手懶人包
Estimated Material Date
31/05/2026
Total Units
111
Total Blocks
1

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:柯沛鈞 (作為「擁有人」)、兆卓集團有限公司 (作為「如此聘用的人」) (備註: 「擁有人」指發展項目的法律上的擁有人或實益擁有人。「如此聘用的人」指擁有人聘用以統籌和監管發展項目的設計、規劃、建造、裝置、完成及銷售的過程的公司。) |賣方(擁有人)的控權公司:不適用|賣方(如此聘用的人)的控權公司:Elegant Florist Limited及九龍建業有限公司More
Primary School Network

Primary School校網11

Secondary School Network

Secondary School中西區

Sale Location
始創中心9樓
Show Flats Location
始創中心9樓
Advertisment Date
19/03/2026
Property No.
1002504
Hotline
6623155194981008

Upper Manor Agent

池沅澂MichelleChi
elite
Michelle Chi池沅澂
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR (N)(E-020094)
黃龍智GaryWong
elite
Gary Wong黃龍智
SALES DIRECTOR(E-061288)
招佩貞CathyChiu
elite
Cathy Chiu招佩貞
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-015809)
盧聖鋒RoyLo
elite
Roy Lo盧聖鋒
MANAGER(E-452045)
雷敏儀RebeccaLui
Rebecca Lui雷敏儀
SENIOR MANAGER(E-424838)
凌健朗LouieLing
elite
Louie Ling凌健朗
SENIOR MANAGER(E-497669)
黃祥湧KeithWong
elite
Keith Wong黃祥湧
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-363248)
張智恆CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張智恆
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-340739)
施文欣GeorgeSze
elite
George Sze施文欣
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR(E-033315)
張嘉榮CalvinCheung
elite
Calvin Cheung張嘉榮
CHIEF ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-330374)

Upper Manor Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/05/2026
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource半山名滙 25樓 E室
$11.16 M
394sq.ft.@ $28,330-
2025/12/11 --
Land Registry
半山名滙 26樓 E室
$11.2 M
394sq.ft.@ $28,416-
2025/12/11 --
Land Registry
半山名滙 17樓 D室
$12.1 M
462sq.ft.@ $26,186-
2025/12/09 --
Land Registry
半山名滙 23樓 E室
$10.84 M
394sq.ft.@ $27,505-
2025/12/09 --
Land Registry
半山名滙 21樓 D室
$12.78 M
462sq.ft.@ $27,652-
2025/12/02 --
Land Registry

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.