明翹匯 The Grand Marine

青衣細山路18號

,青衣

Pin

佳明集團

一手懶人包
info-button
$5.47Mup
Estimated Material Date
31/01/2022
Total Units
776
Total Blocks
2

Vendor/ Holding company of the Vendor
賣方:龍峰發展有限公司 賣方的控權公司:Chan HM Company Limited、佳明集團控股有限公司、GTC Vision LimitedMore
Primary School Network

Primary School校網66

Secondary School Network

Secondary School葵青區

Sale Location
尖沙咀漆咸道南39號鐵路大廈地庫
Show Flats Location
尖沙咀漆咸道南39號鐵路大廈
Advertisment Date
28/04/2026
Property No.
1002220
Hotline
6909997164679348

The Grand Marine Agent

彭錦添KelvinPang
elite
Kelvin Pang彭錦添
ASSISTANT SALES DIRECTOR (N)(E-492751)
司徒俊傑AlanSzeto
elite
Alan Szeto司徒俊傑
ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-459399)
蕭銳賢JoeSiu
elite
Joe Siu蕭銳賢
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-083952)
劉景駿EdwardLau
elite
Edward Lau劉景駿
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-406223)
吳楚興AlexNg
elite
Alex Ng吳楚興
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-439240)
蕭浩麟KennySiu
elite
Kenny Siu蕭浩麟
SENIOR ASSOCIATE MARKETING DIRECTOR(S-392074)
周文駿AlfredChau
elite
Alfred Chau周文駿
ASSISTANT DISTRICT MARKETING MANAGER (N)(S-603660)
陳志傑StevenChan
elite
Steven Chan陳志傑
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-362884)
曾定杰ChrisTsang
elite
Chris Tsang曾定杰
SENIOR MANAGER(E-470278)
吳惠斌NelvinNg
elite
Nelvin Ng吳惠斌
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-352578)
梁均耀WilsonLeung
elite
Wilson Leung梁均耀
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-436485)
周志榮FrancisChau
elite
Francis Chau周志榮
SENIOR DISTRICT MANAGER(E-424341)
李錦榮JoeLee
elite
Joe Lee李錦榮
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-117824)
劉俊傑KenLau
elite
Ken Lau劉俊傑
SENIOR SALES DIRECTOR(E-016400)
朱偉雄TimChu
elite
Tim Chu朱偉雄
ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-310621)
林志超EricLam
elite
Eric Lam林志超
SENIOR MARKETING MANAGER(S-297313)
關騰達RoyKwan
Roy Kwan關騰達
CHIEF DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-224378)
黃定坤AlphaWong
Alpha Wong黃定坤
SENIOR ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR(E-345648)
方吉和BennyFong
Benny Fong方吉和
DISTRICT DIRECTOR(E-238613)

The Grand Marine Sales Status

Coming Soon
First Price List Date23/10/2019
Registration of Intent
First Sales Date01/11/2019
Sales in progress
Estimated Material Date31/01/2022

The Grand Marine Floor Plan

Block
Floor
明翹匯 1A座 33樓 33樓
Recent Transaction
Buy
Rent
AddressPriceSaleable areaGross areaFloor PlanRegistration DateLast HoldChangesSource明翹匯 2A座 2樓 B室
$9.08 M
566sq.ft.@ $16,037-
2026/05/05 2349days arrow_upward 9%
Land Registry
明翹匯 2座 中層 H室
$4.66 M
299sq.ft.@ $15,573-
2026/04/26 --
Ricacorp/Holdings
明翹匯 1座 29樓 G室
$4.38 M
299sq.ft.@ $14,637-
2026/04/24 2324days arrow_downward 24%
Land Registry
明翹匯 2A座 2樓 E室
$4.3 M
299sq.ft.@ $14,370-
2026/04/22 2343days arrow_downward -1%
Land Registry
明翹匯 1座 10樓 B室
$6.2 M
426sq.ft.@ $14,545-
2026/04/17 2335days arrow_downward 5%
Land Registry

The Grand Marine New Activity

01/05/2026
08:00
30/06/2026
10:00

明翹匯-1伙(招標)明翹匯 The Grand Marine

九龍明雋地下

Sales of First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform ("SRPE")
https://www.srpe.gov.hk/
Consent letter for promoting the development was granted to us by the Vendor or her Agent.
Disclaimer: The property information of the development provided on this website and related links (referred to as "Project Information") was sourced from the "Sales of the First-hand Residential Properties Electronic Platform" ("SRPE"), the Developer's designated website and/ or mass media network and for your information only. The Vendor may from time to time made amendment or issue new information of the development; we do not guarantee the Project Information herein contained may update synchronization with the Developer's designated website and the completeness or accuracy of such Project Information. You shall check the Developer's designated website or SRPE youself to obtain the latest Project Information and please refer to the sales brochure for details of the development before you submit any subscription intent or offer to the vendor. We hereby declares that we shall not be liable or indemnity for any loss or damage suffered by the purchaser or any other person who uses or relies on the Project Information herein contained.